AION2 Index
Legion

DokiDoki

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,376
Avg. combat power
120,307
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1TaishunGladiator452,743152,270
2NivlemGladiator452,413136,838
3JoonSorcerer452,636135,547
4YazuTemplar452,617128,840
5crisesCleric452,613126,869
6MrbBennChanter452,478126,430
7KarlCleric452,435123,869
8AroChanter452,238110,546
9MrbeNzChanter452,10698,387
10AsuraRanger452,06395,965
11AnxietyChanter451,78987,816

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Gladiator2
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us