AION2 Index
Legion

NueayJaiMakz

Members
13
Avg. item level
2,490
Avg. combat power
140,608
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1TaTaTankTemplar453,246203,992
2rivvylovepoeRanger452,814174,541
3New888Templar452,803168,539
4KUKOZAAssassin452,778163,252
5ElenaIrisSpiritmaster452,704162,173
6KyoceSorcerer452,677151,526
7KrispyKGladiator452,651151,152
8SnizCleric452,797151,093
9LunthyrianChanter452,559139,158
10SnlzRanger452,151105,497
11AlyssaYaCleric452,21695,289
12rivmaikinpakSorcerer451,51880,910
13rivvyfpsVTChanter451,46280,781

Classes

  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric2
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us