AION2 Index
Legion

FallenTroupe

Members
41
Avg. item level
2,479
Avg. combat power
141,343
Updating 28 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1I434SRanger452,948205,498
2AlatosRanger452,873201,550
3NongLiftRanger452,870194,142
4l3uszkyRanger452,766191,442
5forpartyCleric452,824184,094
6サナSorcerer452,804176,253
7PirabkhawGladiator452,786174,173
8ZoZakKGladiator452,735169,498
9Sayu天Cleric452,779168,315
10LemonfreshzGladiator452,713167,966
11DaydreameieiChanter452,817166,456
12HiGHSHiNRanger452,642165,563
13KuroyraAssassin452,746163,188
14MashiMashiRanger452,786162,657
15MijaChanter452,719156,991
16C2THEJRanger452,782155,519
17SeraphAssassin452,691154,853
18JaroiGladiator452,657154,778
19SharkWoWAssassin452,663151,390
20LariChanter452,730148,753
21FinnzCleric452,369141,723
22BokunlnwzaChanter452,617140,676
23J4KKTemplar452,507140,167
24ST4RGladiator452,654138,155
25PePiCleric452,526137,234
26CanolaRCleric452,682136,560
27ISANISorcerer452,694134,225
28sOrryGladiator452,616132,277
29SLURPIISorcerer452,440125,621
30ShxnzzRanger452,388121,434
31SerpzTemplar452,571118,791
32ResanaroseChanter452,287112,483
33InnominatTemplar451,999108,649
34sOryAssassin451,99696,881
35Zynder1astGladiator451,85794,417
36MashiiMashiChanter451,99792,582
37YUMHODCleric451,79286,762
381434SGladiator451,45585,058
39PorkyChanter451,57581,371
40FolderCleric451,81079,027
41PepiiChanter451,48377,890

Classes

  • Ranger8
  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter8
  • Cleric7
  • Assassin4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Templar3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us