AION2 Index
Legion

FallenTroupe

Members
42
Avg. item level
2,499
Avg. combat power
143,348
Updating 29 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1I434SRanger452,948209,188
2AlatosRanger452,893208,515
3NongLiftRanger452,876197,761
4l3uszkyRanger452,766192,350
5forpartyCleric452,824184,355
6サナSorcerer452,819177,429
7superlouiseGladiator452,829176,345
8Sayu天Cleric452,790174,241
9PirabkhawGladiator452,786174,173
10LemonfreshzGladiator452,739170,363
11ZoZakKGladiator452,735169,498
12HiGHSHiNRanger452,647168,445
13DaydreameieiChanter452,807166,403
14MashiMashiRanger452,786165,381
15KuroyraAssassin452,747163,434
16MijaChanter452,749162,486
17C2THEJRanger452,784157,110
18SeraphAssassin452,691156,559
19JaroiGladiator452,670154,789
20SharkWoWAssassin452,663151,390
21LariChanter452,730148,753
22FinnzCleric452,369143,453
23CanolaRCleric452,694140,826
24BokunlnwzaChanter452,623140,670
25PePiCleric452,566140,406
26J4KKTemplar452,510138,618
27ST4RGladiator452,667138,344
28ISANISorcerer452,695134,205
29sOrryGladiator452,664131,311
30SLURPIISorcerer452,479126,219
31ShxnzzRanger452,388121,434
32SerpzTemplar452,571119,864
33ResanaroseChanter452,287112,483
34InnominatTemplar451,999108,649
35sOryAssassin451,99696,890
36Zynder1astGladiator451,88693,992
37MashiiMashiChanter451,99792,582
38YUMHODCleric451,79286,777
391434SGladiator451,49286,247
40PorkyChanter451,57580,936
41FolderCleric451,84079,222
42PepiiChanter451,57978,505

Classes

  • Gladiator9
  • Ranger8
  • Chanter8
  • Cleric7
  • Assassin4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Templar3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us