AION2 Index
Legion

EternalWinGs

Members
53
Avg. item level
2,506
Avg. combat power
137,323

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RubieミJaneシSpiritmaster452,847187,764
2BunnyGirlTemplar452,828181,015
3blueblueblueRanger452,839180,093
4Omega3Chanter452,774171,803
5SolenneTemplar452,769169,456
6NXGladiator452,787169,159
7NautilusCleric452,756167,577
8MoChiEiEiGladiator452,738166,614
9PakSoyunChanter452,686166,612
10TRIXIEzSorcerer452,778165,175
11EmptyChanter452,751164,945
12makoRanger452,745164,765
13MX7Chanter452,881162,770
14l3ippRanger452,817161,252
15TempestSpiritmaster452,686156,917
16ChiquitaSpiritmaster452,439156,268
17TravisXRanger452,704155,581
18DomeGODCleric452,679155,318
19IsFaySpiritmaster452,721154,388
20OeztChanter452,788153,137
21LyncRanger452,630151,321
22KyleOsbornesChanter452,707149,672
23AOFLOVEKOYTemplar452,877148,970
24MingRoseCleric452,651147,086
25Santa888Ranger452,665146,409
26MahokiTemplar452,496140,657
27DokuCleric452,617140,082
28DOMTHAPCleric452,573139,996
29InvelCleric452,669137,479
30Dek17Cleric452,582135,904
31KritCleric452,473130,259
32ZZAQRanger452,637130,078
33BladeSlayerAssassin452,538127,842
34SukiGladiator452,391127,491
35MystGunSpiritmaster452,451125,587
36McLarenRanger452,378125,313
37GuyguyssRanger452,645124,671
38scootcanoeChanter452,434123,573
39Gasohol95Ranger452,534121,322
40TichaGladiator452,332120,457
41AmistapushGladiator452,374116,727
42AquaTHCleric452,414114,881
43zevRanger452,424114,459
44AstryxSorcerer452,410110,113
45SilmeriaCleric452,183104,511
46Tsubaki1Ranger452,174101,649
47OrlaithGladiator451,742101,189
48HexlosTRanger452,04192,268
49kaitodRanger452,07091,980
50PlusMinusCleric451,68684,926
51AdeleSorcerer451,75183,165
52NongSaiMaiChanter451,51881,531
53MoonLightTHCleric451,75375,921

Classes

  • Ranger14
  • Cleric12
  • Chanter8
  • Gladiator6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Templar4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us