AION2 Index
Legion

SELEBET

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,021
Avg. combat power
96,089
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1苍穹之剑Gladiator452,559120,374
2ElianaGladiator452,395110,680
3JangBieXingCleric452,181105,738
4KOPISUSUCleric452,322104,008
5MappoTofuGladiator451,912103,850
6DravenorGladiator451,78382,533
7NittaRanger451,73778,808
8YefanRanger451,28062,724

Classes

  • Gladiator4
  • Cleric2
  • Ranger2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us