AION2 Index
Legion

Heavenly

Members
45
Avg. item level
2,474
Avg. combat power
132,141
Updating 29 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1NhiBoiLoGladiator453,201193,960
2UnspokenRanger452,754185,143
3MinisoraRanger452,713171,526
41zumiGladiator452,671165,240
5InomissRanger452,698161,543
6KayCleric452,607158,675
7schinSorcerer452,736158,388
8TheRealJawaCleric452,783157,702
9MethodeChanter452,686155,167
10Rio0408Gladiator452,711151,258
11MeilahanzChanter452,757149,597
12TeostraSorcerer452,666148,214
13Godkil1erRanger452,714147,119
14FlippedSorcerer452,707146,762
15EouiChanter452,467146,211
16ThaneraCleric452,639143,947
17VelisandraSorcerer452,690141,697
18CubitChanter452,484139,208
19xArtoriaGladiator452,641135,855
20MeisetsunaCleric452,359135,830
21StreliziaGladiator452,456133,246
22IZxIIISorcerer452,544128,900
23QuixoteChanter452,402128,038
24SoLaceGladiator452,179126,385
25lieonCleric452,499125,945
26ShikiRyougiAssassin452,431123,195
27EntityTemplar452,497121,950
28masamun3Cleric452,594120,742
29PopiChanter452,382118,794
30thighfuRanger452,469117,364
31XinfyeTemplar452,414117,128
32TesticlericCleric452,502116,293
33OmarionTemplar452,081114,064
34MinisorаChanter452,258112,369
35YuzyChanter452,325111,062
36TremoloGladiator452,149110,428
37YooJiyoungChanter452,140110,275
38ShadxChanter452,215106,679
39EmLoHetCleric452,459105,555
40duck2atntGladiator452,077105,400
41AureaTemplar452,212103,463
42IcezayerTemplar452,267103,455
43XeraRanger452,219103,096
44硬Templar452,03094,946
45AxvexRanger451,82594,513

Classes

  • Chanter10
  • Gladiator8
  • Cleric8
  • Ranger7
  • Templar6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us