AION2 Index
Legion

AbyssPolice

Members
21
Avg. item level
2,685
Avg. combat power
156,534
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BBSorcerer453,147212,054
2TaeyeonRanger453,030204,544
3LawrenceWongRanger453,017202,851
4CofftomiRanger452,959197,750
5EmvySorcerer452,972196,246
6BAmainGladiator453,014188,060
7eXoZChanter453,017181,514
8SeoljiCleric452,800176,626
9HanZorCleric452,869166,194
10bangalaNO2Cleric452,726161,772
11FroskyRanger452,693160,171
12ElonMuskRanger452,707156,541
13GriffthTemplar452,794155,826
14SeaCSeeGladiator452,342140,804
15小强DumbyTemplar452,523137,339
16ETFrancisCleric452,413123,667
17DenivereAssassin452,404120,884
18HappyEndingCleric452,373117,348
19eXotusZCleric452,26299,469
20HanZorの3Sorcerer452,21494,126
21NotelykRSorcerer452,10393,433

Classes

  • Cleric6
  • Ranger5
  • Sorcerer4
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Chanter1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us