AION2 Index
Legion

VIETSOUL

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,369
Avg. combat power
127,066
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AruneeCleric453,461217,574
2HoppipTemplar452,829167,827
3WarDestinyChanter452,762165,270
4SharaRanger452,770160,031
5FunnyBoykkTemplar452,768156,017
6DripTemplar452,759135,634
7ChesseTemplar452,560130,475
8iovoiTemplar452,319112,048
9CDVacTruongChanter452,221103,377
10MinionSSpiritmaster451,73695,074
11bunaSpiritmaster451,90090,325
12DiphdaSpiritmaster451,65890,307
13MainecoonArcRanger451,59878,545
14LiLyORightChanter451,82576,419

Classes

  • Templar5
  • Chanter3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us