AION2 Index
Legion

THAILAND

Members
67
Avg. item level
2,759
Avg. combat power
162,338
Updating 39 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1999GAssassin453,114212,718
2uBELGladiator453,184210,910
3GraSobSaiTemplar453,013208,074
4xPorscheChanter453,003206,099
5OriginalSorcerer453,219204,330
6VeskanAssassin453,044199,628
7WhoKillMyDogAssassin453,004197,093
8BrownnieChanter452,965190,261
9TolaRanger452,948188,518
10QuillanCleric452,970187,621
11AbacuTGladiator452,940186,485
12PINKARKAZATemplar452,925185,485
13MerLiinzAssassin452,881183,940
14KuyGuDum888Gladiator452,843182,619
15KitsunezCHSpiritmaster452,784182,422
16AldebaranSorcerer452,838180,156
17ArTaBaGladiator452,859179,715
18TablChanter452,871175,535
1913LueTTemplar452,818174,514
20LazerzSpiritmaster452,801174,334
21ElizaTemplar452,883173,641
22ElitzChanter452,893172,446
23NaEVyyTemplar452,911172,209
24AdisornEiEIChanter452,896172,100
25LarpCHChanter452,806171,661
26YoYoChanter452,736171,474
27NoBelRanger452,778168,167
28NanamieCleric452,890167,820
29OneManHealCleric452,762167,582
30azpaGAssassin452,812166,536
31JinopChanter452,754165,852
32CriSPyyRanger452,775165,470
33TestqCleric452,741164,944
34RereanuChanter452,722164,910
35CHONCHONAssassin452,769164,291
36winsiszRanger452,838163,500
37OsinMoleTemplar452,801162,581
38SophitiaSorcerer452,833161,540
39PAPAECleric452,898161,310
40CrozzRanger452,821160,056
41oOElysiaOoGladiator452,724159,682
42WizgustCGladiator452,770159,572
43NINIChanter452,637157,176
44PEAKPOONChanter452,748156,246
45KonekoTpTemplar452,775156,030
46Fr4lisCleric452,714155,877
47AlpacaGladiator452,709154,681
48SilkyAssassin452,735154,389
49ARiNACleric452,765153,717
50QUANCHCleric452,804153,531
51PsyrenCleric452,700153,454
52llouXaouCleric452,818152,961
53Inwza007zRanger452,545147,078
54MeAssassin452,730146,175
55ReoReonaIIGladiator452,696145,493
56AMBUSLERGladiator452,716141,405
57ArkisRanger452,559139,914
58StalkerRanger452,303130,789
59BaraRanger452,164124,484
60NUTMYLIFFERanger452,516124,027
61TingJerSpiritmaster452,552123,369
62KananyuTemplar452,636120,616
63tainzhuUziRanger452,401112,945
64zI3oTzCleric452,286107,168
65BETADINECleric452,363105,240
66KhaoSoiいSorcerer451,96098,798
67DUDERanger452,17093,272

Classes

  • Ranger12
  • Cleric12
  • Chanter11
  • Gladiator9
  • Assassin8
  • Templar8
  • Sorcerer4
  • Spiritmaster3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us