AION2 Index
Legion

Lumieré

Members
34
Avg. item level
2,733
Avg. combat power
156,184
Updating 14 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RuumRanger453,255216,539
2HaZyuRanger452,871195,666
3NianxiChanter452,800172,724
4BarrrracudaChanter452,801170,019
5MightyTemplar452,810168,681
6RavenGladiator452,851168,487
7PEKMENGladiator452,860168,180
8MODROCKTemplar452,850167,224
9ELS4Sorcerer452,769165,652
10CaladineSpiritmaster452,781165,553
11YoriChanter452,790165,139
12bebasdahSorcerer452,847165,040
13LyoraTemplar452,815164,497
14kemplingAssassin452,747164,424
15SyoaiyaSpiritmaster452,709163,957
16deVanquisherTemplar452,827162,221
17iDanaGladiator452,830160,611
18KIOOOGladiator452,779160,357
19MelancholiaChanter452,801159,636
20NesaSorcerer452,759157,797
21MeolinChanter452,767155,188
22JeendCleric452,844153,496
23FEIHUNGAAAssassin452,745152,825
24xAresthiaCleric452,777152,513
25RaynarenTemplar452,713152,174
2610PMCleric452,805151,801
27ArchiaChanter452,659151,428
28ManovCleric452,615139,963
29YelassySorcerer452,557139,047
30ReirinツCleric452,786137,519
31ParadisusTemplar452,580133,694
32AmelRanger452,263113,798
33foxieCleric452,372107,572
34NierARanger451,89486,826

Classes

  • Chanter6
  • Templar6
  • Cleric6
  • Ranger4
  • Gladiator4
  • Sorcerer4
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us