AION2 Index
Legion

EMBEGE

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,424
Avg. combat power
121,106
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CircleTemplar452,769158,263
2PookaGladiator452,790158,011
3SnicklefritzTemplar452,762142,002
4SnickleflitzTemplar452,376113,730
5SnicklefripsCleric452,179104,128
6PetarunkGladiator452,15998,790
7BreastmilkChanter452,15598,779
8RheeaTemplar452,20095,142

Classes

  • Templar4
  • Gladiator2
  • Cleric1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us