AION2 Index
Legion

Queens

Members
26
Avg. item level
2,661
Avg. combat power
155,728
Updating 18 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Wasdd2Ranger453,349240,589
2ShibuyaRanger453,001212,668
3HEEXGladiator452,927203,222
4FynestSpiritmaster452,935194,514
5JaimeTemplar453,039187,079
6SiersAssassin452,898182,488
7TiradorRanger452,724171,588
8LawrenzAssassin452,699170,088
9WakimchiCleric452,764167,979
10IslyyCleric452,812164,627
11GrasyelaRanger452,791160,014
12RaigekiCleric452,815157,411
13FuukySorcerer452,786157,294
14RefluxChanter452,802155,523
15AabraxisTemplar452,673151,721
16PistachioTemplar452,776150,977
17HarperSpiritmaster452,737147,248
18MondaeAssassin452,637143,726
19SaweetieChanter452,674142,636
20AnkolMarioRanger452,367136,261
21IIIIIIIIIGladiator452,357131,555
22aerichanCleric452,600126,370
23JaneSmithRanger452,338117,608
24TuesdaeCleric451,70296,763
25dossTemplar452,13290,844
26megumiiRanger451,85688,123

Classes

  • Ranger7
  • Cleric5
  • Templar4
  • Assassin3
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us