AION2 Index
Legion

Empyrean

Members
46
Avg. item level
2,484
Avg. combat power
134,355
Updating 32 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1JisooTemplar453,119220,502
2ChanCanhChanter453,022197,489
3EnchantingChanter452,951191,951
4MarinSorcerer452,982179,696
5WalahiCleric452,917176,791
6AvosGladiator452,785172,786
7BlinkiesSpiritmaster452,800172,076
8HATTemplar452,816169,382
9AvernusRanger452,724163,212
10AME99xChanter452,802162,350
11CrystalSorcerer452,728161,849
12く一一ミRanger452,709157,075
13LopunnyAssassin452,649148,791
14mikaRangerRanger452,584148,406
15YukareeCleric452,626147,837
16PozyGladiator452,724147,216
17AcevescSorcerer452,671146,115
18QueenGladiator452,694143,672
19JamesbondRanger452,727143,253
20LinneaGladiator452,678141,822
21TamagotchiCleric452,813141,362
22EskamdiatorGladiator452,693138,702
23DMTakoTemplar452,432135,917
24dlxorbGladiator452,589134,706
25FöxiGladiator452,480133,166
26BeatersRanger452,582132,009
27HealerZuBuCleric452,648126,861
28ChaselahChanter452,500121,796
29BetrayRanger452,434119,643
30FacowatyCleric452,342118,991
31FrenziGladiator452,347116,759
32TeramiTsuChanter452,379116,403
33ZronzoSorcerer452,370114,715
34WolfyyySorcerer452,383114,589
35onlymexoCleric452,364112,325
36DDevilSedaiGladiator452,001106,550
37erueSorcerer452,201104,659
38SullyoonGladiator452,220104,243
39SCPuddingSorcerer452,135102,780
40ThronéSorcerer451,93494,415
41ArrowbladeRanger451,89087,596
427shadowzzSorcerer451,92385,734
43mambasigerSpiritmaster451,75783,472
44DragonッGladiator451,98082,443
45BananakkoGladiator451,69880,667
46ArcusJtGladiator451,47677,544

Classes

  • Gladiator13
  • Sorcerer9
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric6
  • Chanter5
  • Templar3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us