AION2 Index
Legion

Empyrean

Members
44
Avg. item level
2,476
Avg. combat power
133,366
Updating 23 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1JisooTemplar453,119221,369
2EnchantingChanter452,951191,951
3ChanCanhChanter453,002190,962
4WalahiCleric452,939183,515
5MarinSorcerer453,023182,737
6AvosGladiator452,786173,823
7BlinkiesSpiritmaster452,806172,561
8AvernusRanger452,724162,955
9AME99xChanter452,802162,410
10CrystalSorcerer452,728159,931
11く一一ミRanger452,713158,566
12PozyGladiator452,741149,012
13LopunnyAssassin452,649148,791
14mikaRangerRanger452,584148,406
15YukareeCleric452,626147,837
16LinneaGladiator452,687146,837
17AcevescSorcerer452,694146,675
18JamesbondRanger452,731145,364
19TamagotchiCleric452,849144,410
20EskamdiatorGladiator452,702140,686
21dlxorbGladiator452,589134,706
22FöxiGladiator452,480133,166
23BeatersRanger452,582132,009
24HealerZuBuCleric452,648126,861
25ChaselahChanter452,500121,796
26BetrayRanger452,434119,768
27FacowatyCleric452,342118,991
28FrenziGladiator452,347116,759
29TeramiTsuChanter452,379116,363
30ZronzoSorcerer452,437116,082
31WolfyyySorcerer452,384114,689
32onlymexoCleric452,364112,325
33TLMMGladiator452,283111,409
34DDevilSedaiGladiator452,001106,553
35erueSorcerer452,201104,697
36SullyoonGladiator452,220104,253
37SCPuddingSorcerer452,135102,780
38ThronéSorcerer451,93494,624
39ArrowbladeRanger451,89087,596
407shadowzzSorcerer451,93485,279
41mambasigerSpiritmaster451,78084,597
42DragonッGladiator451,98082,443
43ArcusJtGladiator451,53480,903
44BananakkoGladiator451,69880,667

Classes

  • Gladiator13
  • Sorcerer9
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric6
  • Chanter5
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us