AION2 Index
Legion

DreamForged

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,299
Avg. combat power
117,081
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XaraganGladiator452,764166,249
2NyxarSpiritmaster452,674160,839
3SuzhiyiSorcerer452,656136,246
4LeahRanger452,621125,457
5MalvekChanter452,245117,269
6NoxisSorcerer452,200108,134
7YvesSpiritmaster452,294105,580
8OryelCleric452,029100,124
9AokiRanger452,10097,226
10AmbaritaRanger451,82185,845
11EunchaeChanter451,88884,926

Classes

  • Ranger3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter2
  • Gladiator1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us