AION2 Index
Legion

ChibiSquad

Members
6
Avg. item level
2,309
Avg. combat power
133,925
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RkprimeRanger452,878193,374
2HildeSenseiTemplar452,781174,624
3VishantiSorcerer452,343141,000
4ThePraCleric452,644128,268
5SapphiraSorcerer451,72987,586
6EmeraldaRanger451,47978,697

Classes

  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Templar1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us