AION2 Index
Legion

CaiBangHoi

Members
43
Avg. item level
2,525
Avg. combat power
137,247
Updating 23 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LamborChanter453,193227,533
2CiellSorcerer452,893181,049
3EiraSpiritmaster452,881178,757
4TheiaGladiator452,856177,802
5ShikaaGladiator452,753171,118
6FlashZChanter452,767170,917
7もしもしツSpiritmaster452,758167,402
8EbeCamKhienTemplar452,784164,295
9DanielLee92Spiritmaster452,800162,158
10CarolDiasGladiator452,763157,962
11ThatMayManChanter452,742151,887
12QiiRanger452,699151,324
13kurothehealCleric452,713148,133
14HestiaSorcerer452,730147,177
15DoubaoRanger452,621142,742
16YuugureSpiritmaster452,688142,706
17WuuMinSorcerer452,642142,237
18PlatypusGladiator452,684140,849
19sorcerJetisSorcerer452,628139,491
20MenggCleric452,768139,106
21ChauBacHoChanter452,654138,431
22HuongSorcerer452,633136,514
23LinhBieuCleric452,433136,149
24SpeedV2Gladiator452,421135,279
25HiroshiAssassin452,651134,226
26DiomedesCleric452,351129,896
27AnhMetRoiRanger452,411129,878
28john9reignGladiator452,414127,031
29cavedishSpiritmaster452,558126,133
30johnweakSpiritmaster452,390124,919
31WarlordXIIITemplar452,365122,745
32CaPheLauraRanger452,468122,726
33AlishanCleric452,440121,911
34oioyouCleric452,306120,779
35CaPheSuaRanger452,373116,387
36NoisyboySorcerer452,393110,757
37HealingggCleric452,398109,887
38LeeYoonSung1Cleric452,261103,786
39EimiSpiritmaster452,23898,006
40ZiNo0Templar451,93997,540
41BloodTearSorcerer451,94197,006
42MomoSakuraSpiritmaster451,80985,110
43SerenaZRanger451,35071,860

Classes

  • Spiritmaster8
  • Cleric8
  • Sorcerer7
  • Gladiator6
  • Ranger6
  • Chanter4
  • Templar3
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us