AION2 Index
Legion

FansOnly

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,401
Avg. combat power
128,478
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BCITTemplar452,957196,967
2StellviaCleric452,868170,560
3MsPuiYiCleric452,824169,475
4IoannaSorcerer452,757166,704
5DurskGladiator452,839157,984
6FR2Sorcerer452,765149,932
7PzrGladiator452,728148,908
8KhazellaCleric452,617146,499
9AladrielleAssassin452,712136,490
10YeulRanger452,392118,854
11mayayaTemplar452,217105,169
12SyhrRetardedCleric452,24398,558
13CallMeLatinaSpiritmaster452,12596,549
14ChageeTemplar451,81986,994
15ElunarelCleric451,77282,571
16BalambChanter451,39176,514
17BelloChanter451,79475,396

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1
  • Ranger1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us