AION2 Index
Legion

魔SINNERS

Members
43
Avg. item level
2,131
Avg. combat power
107,554
Updating 22 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CurryKareeAssassin452,756173,013
2FeeRanger452,720166,842
3SoulRavenGladiator452,754151,970
4TutoAssassin452,680145,754
5TeamoaRanger452,627144,595
6ZemmyTemplar452,692142,551
7xsnowChanter452,580140,616
8MerilGladiator452,456134,422
9UruminGladiator452,384132,897
10杨СunZCleric452,483126,344
11魔NiktoChanter452,568124,187
12ChizybaconGladiator452,253121,912
13NayssChanter452,689121,554
14xSurihaRanger452,347119,339
15HellzEyeTemplar452,392117,300
16xXSlayerXxAssassin452,189117,248
17魔HideshiTemplar452,202113,714
18yvsheronRanger452,269110,533
19NavirSpiritmaster452,184109,053
20魔SALVATORERanger452,296108,278
21魔RionnAssassin452,260106,807
22DillaaSpiritmaster452,214103,577
23LindverneTemplar452,065102,245
24MegaWhatTeeGladiator451,909101,165
25VeulacoreCleric452,16999,794
26CelestSorcerer452,24398,117
27VMLubisGladiator452,05697,149
28AnakPausCleric452,14796,174
29NavarAssassin451,88793,960
30魔LUCIUSChanter451,90093,823
31XyzCleric452,16293,178
32anamonsRanger451,89790,555
33IrisSorcerer451,61285,455
34YantoSorcerer451,78584,946
35魔THOMZZYSorcerer451,80782,623
36insoliteaSpiritmaster451,68281,310
37PanoramixxSpiritmaster451,80778,878
38VeeskaSpiritmaster451,54475,581
39jesstellaAssassin451,55574,232
40NizuSorcerer451,51574,151
41LaurenneAssassin451,46374,045
42Banshee死Assassin451,35767,538
43TinysssGladiator451,08147,399

Classes

  • Assassin8
  • Gladiator7
  • Ranger6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Sorcerer5
  • Templar4
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric4

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us