AION2 Index
Legion

SERAPHIM

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,229
Avg. combat power
115,053
Updating 16 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1q0p0pTemplar452,671152,645
2ChiliRanger452,670151,282
3FlamingKittyCleric452,706150,501
4JustLiaaGladiator452,326143,244
5YuumiMainRanger452,624142,646
6MILIAChanter452,619132,645
7AletheiaRanger452,406128,293
8GhostArrowRanger452,706126,706
9IRISChanter452,282120,522
10JenuAssassin452,150113,246
11sicsicksixxxSorcerer452,152108,369
12拾贰EunnieTemplar452,179103,304
13gergTemplar452,14799,859
14OnikiriTemplar452,03291,852
15ぷ尺ム乙乇ぷTemplar451,90389,262
16AphorSorcerer451,68376,551
17MagentaTemplar451,45173,301
18WoodehChanter451,42066,728

Classes

  • Templar6
  • Ranger4
  • Chanter3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric1
  • Gladiator1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us