AION2 Index
Legion

CUTE

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,370
Avg. combat power
123,770
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FeazChanter452,725150,320
2ShieldSheepTemplar452,613149,646
3FangYingSpiritmaster452,685145,113
4JinnieRanger452,635138,791
5FangSorcSorcerer452,366113,678
6GuardSheepTemplar452,362105,295
7TohkaSorcerer451,20663,550

Classes

  • Templar2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Chanter1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us