AION2 Index
Legion

Starlight

Members
29
Avg. item level
2,185
Avg. combat power
113,983
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DatenshiSorcerer452,638153,004
2MelchidecGladiator452,622147,988
3SyvisGladiator452,604147,417
4FutariTemplar452,719146,645
5SayuriAssassin452,644142,469
6Twenty9Templar452,625137,032
7StinkletoesRanger452,439135,340
8MystearicaSorcerer452,392132,838
9RenaaRanger452,459129,655
10Fift33nRanger452,297128,868
11YvSSorcerer452,502127,867
12shadow40kSpiritmaster452,289120,331
13BenimaruuuSpiritmaster452,231120,233
14phelanSpiritmaster452,349117,493
15EorySpiritmaster452,345116,141
16LlewelynRanger452,217115,597
17AureySpiritmaster452,303112,946
18LysastaGladiator451,914112,278
19VvRanger452,261111,005
20MayMayGodAssassin451,922102,956
21MarkiroAssassin452,13199,729
22NezRanger452,13196,475
23TaDDDDSpiritmaster452,08394,833
24SolarSorcerer451,85293,401
25IlyaRanger451,61577,812
26hermanoAssassin451,49175,720
27MCFlurry981Spiritmaster451,68973,118
28MayMayAltChanter451,28869,944
29CyndiQuackRanger451,32066,358

Classes

  • Ranger8
  • Spiritmaster7
  • Sorcerer4
  • Assassin4
  • Gladiator3
  • Templar2
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us