AION2 Index
Legion

GrindGod

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,077
Avg. combat power
115,585

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1CbdbdTemplar452,797174,191
2NayAssassin452,682169,739
3SelvariesChanter452,697135,415
4LerrafanyaSpiritmaster452,143124,221
5AviCleric451,967104,655
6OverDrawRanger451,84992,368
7YurikinsSpiritmaster451,43071,475
8LuxuriaGladiator451,05352,618

Classes

  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar1
  • Assassin1
  • Chanter1
  • Cleric1
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us