AION2 Index
Legion

Strays

Members
34
Avg. item level
2,769
Avg. combat power
159,700
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1He11oRanger453,110224,432
2kzySorcerer453,119219,828
3ZrtwntYChanter453,040197,317
4HarukaTemplar452,999189,898
5CleoGGRanger452,927188,193
6MessiahAssassin452,926186,969
7BenimaruTemplar452,901178,087
8ArvsCleric452,853177,958
9AzenithGladiator452,903175,280
10TuffnutsGladiator452,827172,993
11posaSpiritmaster452,783168,950
12MiracluLRanger452,743164,889
13KendredRanger452,822164,240
14BarokXSpiritmaster452,827162,051
15KRISPYKREMECleric452,730161,841
16JiggaRanger452,807159,204
17InoriCleric452,725158,236
18STRGWYRAssassin452,779157,795
19RensChanter452,809157,177
20BebechanterChanter452,782156,191
21AerizleGladiator452,827154,584
22DietCocoSpiritmaster452,800152,820
23ShutdownCleric452,719152,784
24ninangSorcerer452,700151,402
25pseudopsych0Templar452,704144,145
26BearerPandaTemplar452,764141,083
27HiasakaCleric452,715140,707
28GobtaGladiator452,648138,739
29BossT0Y0Templar452,718138,236
30HyperionCleric452,541129,228
31VonneaChanter452,475125,297
32YukiomaRanger452,698125,044
33SunL3ssGladiator452,182123,380
34ToffuryCleric452,22690,808

Classes

  • Cleric7
  • Ranger6
  • Templar5
  • Gladiator5
  • Chanter4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us