AION2 Index
Legion

Judgement

Members
39
Avg. item level
2,727
Avg. combat power
154,237
Updating 19 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1cendGladiator453,111205,116
2ThoughtseizeChanter453,143196,557
3PrimoRanger452,980196,121
4KeezzキスGladiator453,130189,514
5SpudGladiator452,760182,769
6TINAYChanter452,916182,263
7YnaMochaGladiator452,988181,919
8GnomeTemplar453,005180,668
9AdlawSpiritmaster452,862180,466
10RowanoAssassin452,976178,458
11MudzoneRanger452,832174,845
12LittleMouseChanter452,988174,428
13DINUGUANAssassin452,841172,538
14ShapsSorcerer452,819166,056
15YdAcCleric452,749164,778
16IndayBilaoRanger452,802162,070
17KaliCleric452,777160,821
18xFloatsCleric452,801159,710
19rusxRanger452,753159,076
20KarnaGladiator452,756158,038
21ClarthesticaSpiritmaster452,742157,324
22LayfonGladiator452,845155,386
23RannAssassin452,708153,856
24KuroChanGladiator452,800153,338
25DeicideSorcerer452,649150,265
26QuueeTemplar452,705146,478
27AitanaTemplar452,736144,953
28ZcypherusRanger452,638137,911
29avrilxRanger452,594136,134
30HyrkanCleric452,627133,135
31JohnXVIITemplar452,714131,900
32SilentAssassin452,702130,672
33LogHorizonAssassin452,725129,025
34SenseiRanger452,458124,944
35LeanderSorcerer452,271112,382
36JepsxChanter452,221104,415
37SerKraussAssassin452,117103,224
38WindshotRanger452,23298,047
39MelonshakeGladiator451,88385,657

Classes

  • Gladiator8
  • Ranger8
  • Assassin6
  • Chanter4
  • Templar4
  • Cleric4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us