AION2 Index
Legion

Judgement

Members
41
Avg. item level
2,719
Avg. combat power
153,847
Updating 31 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1cendGladiator453,116205,416
2ThoughtseizeChanter453,158196,860
3PrimoRanger452,980196,121
4KeezzキスGladiator453,141193,108
5TINAYChanter452,942183,777
6SpudGladiator452,766183,102
7YnaMochaGladiator452,988181,919
8GnomeTemplar453,007181,412
9AdlawSpiritmaster452,867181,111
10RowanoAssassin452,976178,458
11MudzoneRanger452,846176,929
12LittleMouseChanter452,988174,428
13DINUGUANAssassin452,841172,538
14xFloatsCleric452,829168,676
15ShapsSorcerer452,819166,056
16YdAcCleric452,752164,833
17IndayBilaoRanger452,802162,070
18KaliCleric452,777160,821
19rusxRanger452,753159,076
20KarnaGladiator452,762158,636
21ClarthesticaSpiritmaster452,742157,324
22LayfonGladiator452,845155,386
23RannAssassin452,708153,856
24DeicideSorcerer452,649150,265
25KuroChanGladiator452,800149,204
26DagzTemplar452,759148,967
27QuueeTemplar452,705146,478
28AitanaTemplar452,736144,953
29ZcypherusRanger452,638137,911
30SilentAssassin452,712136,651
31avrilxRanger452,594136,134
32HyrkanCleric452,627133,138
33JohnXVIITemplar452,714131,923
34LogHorizonAssassin452,725130,633
35SenseiRanger452,458124,960
36enkiRanger452,214120,786
37LeanderSorcerer452,271112,392
38JepsxChanter452,221104,415
39SerKraussAssassin452,117103,288
40WindshotRanger452,23298,047
41MelonshakeGladiator451,88385,657

Classes

  • Ranger9
  • Gladiator8
  • Assassin6
  • Templar5
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us