AION2 Index
Legion

SATTHAN

Members
7
Avg. item level
1,776
Avg. combat power
88,934
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1717LeOoChanter452,739154,891
2Aeri애리Chanter452,512138,559
3HamiSpiritmaster451,94596,077
4KieuTrangKGladiator451,84577,500
5VansookieTemplar451,21453,831
6LetmehealyouCleric451,14253,095
7TutleCleric451,03448,582

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Gladiator1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us