AION2 Index
Legion

OrdeBaru

Members
48
Avg. item level
1,789
Avg. combat power
88,204
Updating 43 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1HotshotRanger452,736149,694
2MarquesaHtamSpiritmaster452,675140,873
3LynixxChanter452,632140,321
4LyonesseTemplar452,588131,241
5火Ranger452,672128,095
6ラフタリアChanter452,322125,541
7KanzaGladiator452,339112,810
8NamoraSorcerer452,317106,244
9dRoxieChanter452,127103,598
10ZeiCleric452,179103,279
11RhelliaraSorcerer452,055102,384
12kumangamukChanter451,99796,874
13HSAssassin451,97995,186
14goieCleric452,12794,315
15YuunjiChanter452,10093,763
16ShuuyaGladiator451,91993,400
17NayumiRanger451,80193,316
18AchorusRanger451,55191,770
19NiezzCleric451,90590,616
20UlsGladiator451,70290,518
21VaNNyGladiator451,96788,314
22AnyaaaCleric451,74584,420
23HimuraAssassin451,50284,015
24tikapiCleric451,85083,914
25MotokoGladiator451,78483,075
26AyundaChanter451,68482,811
27VerdanthSpiritmaster451,71181,406
28RedHoodRanger451,96581,315
29MelonnyCleric451,66980,718
30TUYULRanger451,64578,964
31ojolgeminkCleric451,75477,421
32MarkisaPutihTemplar451,65976,476
33RejoyceTemplar451,55874,456
34TearCleric451,47973,973
35VariousChanter451,56073,859
36猫AsukaChanter451,40473,069
37TheGadsSpiritmaster451,50472,849
38TibeCleric451,48472,478
39MePanahanRanger451,44770,052
40KoronaSpiritmaster451,39269,936
41NaiweiiSorcerer451,33467,217
42MegawatySpiritmaster451,27563,926
43ThaniyaGladiator451,02563,275
44ArevethRanger451,34662,757
45LunaStarAssassin451,15362,493
46ElsyiumRanger451,33361,419
47GrizzlyCleric4598154,756
48HchanChanter4592350,613

Classes

  • Cleric10
  • Ranger9
  • Chanter9
  • Gladiator6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us