AION2 Index
Legion

Eroge

Members
37
Avg. item level
2,382
Avg. combat power
128,556
Updating 31 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1豆Chanter452,967189,415
2Parad0xRanger452,771176,659
3XhERESCleric452,829175,709
4TemochiRanger452,837169,109
5DioneSorcerer452,693164,262
6JellySGTemplar452,807163,897
7JudgementTemplar452,766160,653
8LunafactionRanger452,736159,245
9XavolonGladiator452,764156,366
10Lyra清澄Chanter452,718155,282
11TeaseSorcerer452,786152,218
12GladinsomniaGladiator452,699151,968
13KyoushiChanter452,688150,124
14HiganbanaXRanger452,703145,995
15ImNaviSorcerer452,592145,207
16LiberawolfGladiator452,650142,693
17VerfeyrSpiritmaster452,580135,194
18SynclaireChanter452,524133,284
19DemonsauTemplar452,764132,292
20EmpherealCleric452,678131,687
21BeleriandRanger452,319128,128
22VeselaSpiritmaster452,387125,442
23MioriSpiritmaster452,332118,617
24MiuVVRanger452,126117,274
252Lazy2HealCleric452,344114,943
26AlethiaChanter452,334110,268
27TocynoSpiritmaster452,112107,430
28VadaTemplar452,191105,021
29EmphallaChanter452,145104,769
30yolo86Gladiator452,20399,121
31PotatassGladiator452,00489,523
32TriaxialAceTemplar451,78184,827
33RyuzanChanter451,60679,727
34PotatoAsheCleric451,65475,252
35Chrono10Chanter451,50874,798
36KolphuGladiator451,29669,367
37SauronChanter451,22360,812

Classes

  • Chanter9
  • Ranger6
  • Gladiator6
  • Templar5
  • Cleric4
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Sorcerer3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us