AION2 Index
Legion

ONLYFANsTH

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,303
Avg. combat power
119,879
Updating 17 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1NamikazeChanter452,786177,178
2SharutreuxSorcerer452,836172,200
3BLAZER0231Gladiator452,820170,221
4DarumaRanger452,781158,813
5LV9Cleric452,654144,437
612AugustCleric452,703141,373
7YouWillDie49Cleric452,338137,219
8zLuna1Gladiator452,604136,716
9AngelzCleric452,487134,891
10NwinterGladiator452,554133,409
11TeemanemaSorcerer452,604129,615
12ColloNTemplar452,155128,769
13RfongZRanger452,570127,782
14LucasWhiteTemplar452,419125,123
15XzyChanter452,581124,521
16PattimonCleric452,436123,932
17WmanyiMSpiritmaster452,372120,770
18ChodanChanter452,564116,772
19FoXIIGladiator452,408115,493
20LynixChanter452,120114,692
21FREAKGIGGSSorcerer452,285112,501
22TemplaradongTemplar452,132105,916
23OverlordTemplar452,12497,847
24Marko888Templar452,01294,926
25エルフィCleric451,81788,502
26CocoMatchaCleric452,07586,573
27ElementEvilTemplar451,84580,298
28SpiderLilyTemplar451,55178,336
29ZhefrirothGladiator451,37561,281
30RainynightTemplar451,08256,277

Classes

  • Templar8
  • Cleric7
  • Gladiator5
  • Chanter4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Ranger2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us