AION2 Index
Legion

ON

Members
81
Avg. item level
2,715
Avg. combat power
161,913
Updating 26 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1StickyG00Ranger453,115216,185
2수Chanter452,999209,407
3rucoTemplar453,037206,151
4ROBINHOODRanger453,318206,033
5sharoSorcerer453,016204,301
6Rysolut1onTemplar452,852196,444
7plumpTemplar453,063195,291
8yuyuyGladiator452,929191,631
9PatmanTemplar452,937189,934
10xFreakRanger452,866189,049
11popooSorcerer452,898188,018
12bkGladiator453,056186,987
13DevgruChanter452,944186,628
14WettoRanger452,821185,966
15ShinsetsuGladiator452,823185,618
16AegisSorcerer452,912184,270
17SugarAddictsSpiritmaster452,760182,991
18EroonTemplar452,800182,337
19ZonziAssassin452,854181,650
20TynChanter452,901181,201
21DevilRanger453,002181,156
22zxSeirasxRanger452,830180,754
23PorinoriChanter452,897180,670
24yinduduRanger452,912180,224
25MiriaChanter452,897179,928
26BaxkugSpiritmaster452,887179,901
27Ra1zeLGladiator452,815179,346
28DogmaRanger452,788178,696
29きゅきゅっとSorcerer452,898178,501
30WhiteWhaleGladiator452,769176,553
31ACETEMPLARTemplar452,899176,312
32FlordelynGladiator452,786176,263
33JingRanger452,792173,978
34グースケークChanter452,873171,891
35XavyCleric452,737171,708
36SkyGladiator452,824170,366
37snibCleric452,803170,163
38JaCCkGladiator452,844169,523
39KeruChanter452,746167,246
40GinkgobilobaTemplar452,796167,113
41JjnoobieTemplar452,778165,099
42樱木花道Templar452,695164,782
43TrxvzGladiator452,809163,937
44lthereeCleric452,805163,936
45seyanCleric452,781162,800
46RyuuCleric452,755162,758
47Astr1dChanter452,749162,180
48llGTllKoreiGladiator452,691161,273
49NenkaSorcerer452,770159,953
50okayusamaChanter452,726158,975
51백골년Cleric452,711158,149
52NigelGladiator452,740158,105
53LexusCleric452,722157,570
54cr3amp1eSpiritmaster452,637156,011
55おとかCleric452,762154,605
56ツEnoSpiritmaster452,700152,218
57Eries17Templar452,815152,149
58RythmTemplar452,697149,024
59WCKDジークAssassin452,777147,831
60SharlotteCleric452,724145,988
61LoveForYouChanter452,684145,109
62pimenCleric452,707145,091
63SMAFツSpiritmaster452,657143,346
64PotchiCleric452,639142,346
65환생호법Chanter452,538141,768
66flipaxCleric452,597139,350
67魅PirenaSorcerer452,706136,538
68HEALINGEROCleric452,532133,032
69RavynAssassin452,523132,940
70xKukriAssassin452,371132,558
71OFChanter452,384131,877
72MaruyaChanter452,607129,790
73ElyriaCleric452,465128,837
74IntrovoiiRanger452,187115,832
75SilencioAssassin452,299115,035
76SupernovaRanger452,123113,197
77ErinCleric452,448112,773
78xnekoRanger452,116109,447
79감자Gladiator451,83496,976
80MiuuCleric451,53878,871
81coruCleric451,40072,534

Classes

  • Cleric17
  • Chanter13
  • Ranger12
  • Gladiator12
  • Templar11
  • Sorcerer6
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Assassin5

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us