AION2 Index
Legion

NUSANTARA

Members
11
Avg. item level
1,612
Avg. combat power
78,881
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MrsLieTemplar452,326114,964
2SoulWizardSorcerer451,93893,082
3LYINNEARanger451,99290,483
4LumiinaxCleric451,43589,665
5RigwarzSorcerer451,82781,092
6AkromaRanger451,56478,862
7StikerzGladiator451,42273,006
8ToeniTouCleric451,36867,512
9MonzCleric451,35766,798
10TEMEEECleric451,50966,478
11JxvreCleric4599745,746

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger2
  • Templar1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us