AION2 Index
Legion

Leoneheart

Members
66
Avg. item level
2,335
Avg. combat power
122,355
Updating 47 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AnasLexCleric452,822180,599
2WeiszRanger452,764177,513
3FearedGladiator452,753168,810
4nvvvRanger452,789167,975
5MattyTemplar452,827167,230
6DreegChanter452,771162,222
7KaidoSpiritmaster452,714161,580
8DopesickGladiator452,691160,971
9RaqmanChanter452,680158,158
10KurterinoAssassin452,812150,406
11DexxusGSorcerer452,660147,810
12MorrisseyAssassin452,655145,633
13BladeAssassin452,525142,300
14RudeTemplar452,552142,094
15ShattySorcerer452,629141,632
16AnjRanger452,617140,866
17DoenChanter452,652140,356
18SABONNSpiritmaster452,541139,085
19윈터LeafChanter452,659136,841
20machutanChanter452,609133,564
21sungjinwoo1Assassin452,472131,938
22JoanOfArcTemplar452,644131,291
23chanJovnaChanter452,415130,183
24chewbsAssassin452,393129,827
25NgoDTemplar452,520129,264
26MAMASANGGladiator452,591128,833
27HeriCleric452,447128,374
28DurwengChanter452,436127,721
29SunrakuGladiator452,542127,018
30SveaCleric452,450126,633
31SUMIMASENChanter452,457125,761
32ZetsuuSorcerer452,508125,274
33TrojanasSpiritmaster452,408123,583
34SlurpeeRanger452,419122,193
35UnluckyyyJiCleric452,340121,459
36AethereonSorcerer452,421121,348
37癒し系ちゃにぶCleric452,733121,166
38FuriinKazaanTemplar452,558118,967
39KazuyaGladiator452,247118,380
40MexxDAssassin452,346115,910
41RTX5070TiRanger452,167115,421
42zonyaChanter452,216115,409
43MaxsuwabeGladiator452,206115,256
44bocortRanger452,102113,445
45KyotoRanger452,213109,560
46CrownlessGladiator452,214108,911
47SeekWahTiiCleric452,149106,733
48AmlodipainCleric452,055104,236
49VkirAssassin451,944104,078
50CharlloteChanter452,359103,069
514SieCleric451,978100,748
52KaijuAssassin452,153100,556
53ProXXXAssassin452,04999,056
54LanzonesssssRanger451,92298,583
55AuraeliaSpiritmaster451,97597,239
56DrocellSpiritmaster452,04792,896
57NovaCassCleric451,78192,556
58KapitanKupalCleric452,01989,053
59AudromSorcerer451,80188,754
60BuffLessCleric451,88487,177
61AryanCleric451,83079,671
62vx18Cleric451,57278,578
63YACHICKAGladiator451,63078,428
64winterbluuCleric451,68377,775
65iCeeCleric451,61575,091
66BocchiRanger451,50372,398

Classes

  • Cleric15
  • Chanter10
  • Ranger9
  • Assassin9
  • Gladiator8
  • Templar5
  • Spiritmaster5
  • Sorcerer5

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us