AION2 Index
Legion

Yummy

Members
46
Avg. item level
2,203
Avg. combat power
114,985
Updating 32 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MrvERanger452,826178,425
2JzzamChanter452,749170,692
3ChantSaintsChanter452,747157,120
4EadsidchoiGladiator452,704155,310
5ReyisakiTemplar452,781153,063
6SarsySorcerer452,606152,503
7SealedFateCleric452,721151,269
8AyayaAssassin452,736150,464
9CipulatSorcerer452,585145,818
10AemethChanter452,739143,447
11NakamuraAssassin452,455136,670
12GrimAngelsGladiator452,477136,249
13OwbzRanger452,322135,115
14zMelsSorcerer452,497132,389
15ZenPaiiSpiritmaster452,542128,684
16PeternureseCleric452,412127,223
17SantoTankyTemplar452,536126,362
18PVZZIONSpiritmaster452,254124,594
19LnwZaGladiaGladiator452,244122,054
20ESCChanter452,433121,926
21dahbuwugwduiSpiritmaster452,642121,727
22DonDarudeGladiator452,192120,684
23KerlotSorcerer452,264120,669
24ÆlfwynnChanter452,271118,660
25hoppangChanter452,263116,898
26SepheraChanter452,183110,667
27HimejimaGladiator451,983104,942
28ShinakinRanger451,975104,592
29MeltouRanger452,084104,336
30PendetaCleric452,08096,938
31CrukzCleric452,13396,493
32AephalstanGladiator451,75096,172
33ArtheさんGladiator451,94495,609
34XantoveinTemplar452,10195,562
35GummykaiSpiritmaster452,17894,585
36GUBSRanger452,12690,282
37HLCloudRanger451,85390,135
38KeisysCleric451,78089,544
39DracyMalfoidSorcerer451,77189,488
40DazmacChanter451,94186,883
41KyrielightCleric451,72481,453
42HealSaintsCleric451,49275,497
43GVME88Chanter451,44073,741
44LyanaAssassin451,30663,870
45猛锅Chanter451,55354,912
46ShiroYumeGladiator4092945,612

Classes

  • Chanter10
  • Gladiator8
  • Cleric7
  • Ranger6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Templar3
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us