AION2 Index
Legion

Yummy

Members
48
Avg. item level
2,197
Avg. combat power
114,263
Updating 36 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MrvERanger452,826178,425
2JzzamChanter452,749170,692
3ChantSaintsChanter452,747157,120
4EadsidchoiGladiator452,704155,310
5ReyisakiTemplar452,781153,063
6SarsySorcerer452,606152,503
7SealedFateCleric452,721151,269
8AyayaAssassin452,736150,464
9CipulatSorcerer452,585145,818
10AemethChanter452,739143,447
11NakamuraAssassin452,455136,670
12GrimAngelsGladiator452,477136,249
13OwbzRanger452,322135,115
14zMelsSorcerer452,497132,389
15ZenPaiiSpiritmaster452,542128,684
16PeternureseCleric452,412127,223
17SantoTankyTemplar452,536126,362
18PVZZIONSpiritmaster452,254124,594
19LnwZaGladiaGladiator452,244122,054
20ESCChanter452,433121,926
21dahbuwugwduiSpiritmaster452,642121,727
22DonDarudeGladiator452,192120,684
23KerlotSorcerer452,264120,669
24ÆlfwynnChanter452,271118,660
25hoppangChanter452,263116,898
26AhihiRanger452,202114,092
27SepheraChanter452,183110,667
28HimejimaGladiator451,983104,942
29ShinakinRanger451,975104,592
30MeltouRanger452,084104,336
31PendetaCleric452,08096,938
32CrukzCleric452,13396,493
33AephalstanGladiator451,75096,172
34ArtheさんGladiator451,94495,609
35XantoveinTemplar452,10195,562
36GummykaiSpiritmaster452,17894,585
37GUBSRanger452,12690,282
38HLCloudRanger451,85390,135
39KeisysCleric451,78089,544
40DracyMalfoidSorcerer451,77189,488
41DazmacChanter451,94186,883
42KyrielightCleric451,72481,453
43LihanTemplar451,91681,202
44HealSaintsCleric451,49275,497
45GVME88Chanter451,44073,741
46LyanaAssassin451,30663,870
47猛锅Chanter451,55354,912
48ShiroYumeGladiator4092945,612

Classes

  • Chanter10
  • Gladiator8
  • Ranger7
  • Cleric7
  • Sorcerer5
  • Templar4
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us