AION2 Index
Legion

GoldenWatch

Members
23
Avg. item level
2,320
Avg. combat power
129,521
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MaChongcoffeSorcerer453,076210,422
2ItzsChanter452,869182,406
3JinnnGladiator452,749175,003
4Devi666Sorcerer452,789174,581
5NocryGladiator452,817170,975
6SynnoveGladiator452,801167,941
7SomuGladiator452,856167,688
8AreraJuKuRanger452,758166,465
9NgekwRanger452,697155,635
10N4589Gladiator452,759153,024
11LorDBoYChanter452,753147,220
12xMonloSorcerer452,605144,698
13YAMEROGladiator452,306119,315
14LusomniaCleric452,212109,834
15SagejoSorcerer451,924108,430
16EmerGinESorcerer452,232105,231
17RozearSpiritmaster452,15798,121
18RangerFuFuRanger451,71487,302
19SMITTiiCleric452,16385,281
20HoleyChanter451,70982,709
21JAJINJUNGAssassin451,30969,544
22JoSSSTemplar4595652,339
23SETRAKAPHOIGladiator451,14444,811

Classes

  • Gladiator7
  • Sorcerer5
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger3
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us