AION2 Index
Legion

xAnonymous

Members
52
Avg. item level
2,327
Avg. combat power
120,143
Updating 33 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1YiChanter452,804175,336
2SilmeriaRanger452,800169,792
3AzcelaTemplar452,755155,425
4TruCleric452,678154,107
5xJetsAssassin452,682153,454
6WaltzChanter452,668151,082
7JumongRanger452,698150,684
8PotassiumTemplar452,670148,552
9ÐrîftRanger452,637148,248
10神PrimoCleric452,742147,259
11KaitoChanter452,754147,123
12StaverettoChanter452,507145,517
13SINRYUTemplar452,626145,175
14MinokawaAssassin452,641143,631
15AsinasinTemplar452,671143,520
16GINgineerCLCleric452,666143,331
17clairesCleric452,746141,259
18xARIZANGTemplar452,708138,630
19TetsuiiSpiritmaster452,631138,391
20ShAhzzzGladiator452,683137,567
21CremaDeFutaTemplar452,641135,633
22ChuchayTemplar452,688134,401
23アマラシャネアTemplar452,675133,184
24MomositoCleric452,701132,301
25KulaongGladiator452,361127,254
26KAHELLChanter452,386124,285
27HilagaGladiator452,398123,159
28sPiNXsCleric452,356120,792
29KerryCleric452,653118,387
30TangkeNgTaEHTemplar452,411117,512
31AquiLa23Ranger452,443116,438
32AlucardTemplar452,381113,144
33Pickl3Cleric452,169112,563
34AvalancheRanger452,003110,158
35EvaElfieCleric452,281106,193
36KidChanter452,196103,729
37LordKalbsSpiritmaster452,075102,429
38KovenantGladiator452,198101,581
39KrayyCleric452,07595,304
40SliggySorcerer452,10392,848
41ChunnaRanger452,13392,845
42BALASUBASGladiator451,98392,146
43xAvaritiaCleric452,11891,807
44ILLEZRARanger451,69090,960
45ManilaTemplar452,01389,170
46BvLNuvyChanter451,67885,708
47Karina11Sorcerer451,67884,164
48ObeLizkGladiator451,94182,286
49100WattsTemplar451,75480,123
50AmberHerpChanter451,51975,438
51jumeowChanter4599449,098
52JamesReidAssassin3855334,327

Classes

  • Templar12
  • Cleric11
  • Chanter9
  • Ranger7
  • Gladiator6
  • Assassin3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Sorcerer2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us