AION2 Index
Legion

PantiAsuhan

Members
45
Avg. item level
2,171
Avg. combat power
109,942
Updating 33 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SugenXChanter452,928191,064
2CallystaSorcerer452,791170,778
3ArcheliaSpiritmaster452,794160,969
4TraceRanger452,758160,149
5HwushChanter452,754159,156
6UltearSpiritmaster452,749154,955
7BobLunaTemplar452,763154,860
8SelenaCleric452,758152,160
9NayumiSorcerer452,729149,142
10NickblackChanter452,708145,902
11RyuuuCleric452,554145,688
12KudiyaRanger452,653141,577
13CawetSorcerer452,330135,942
14ValkenTemplar452,469129,698
15BoloDewoGladiator452,600125,852
16LoreleiTemplar452,700122,893
17CyanideTemplar452,522119,431
18FloriskaCleric452,640114,166
19BatagoreSpiritmaster452,232111,090
20TayoriChanter452,175105,265
21IsyanaTemplar452,143102,032
22ElinaSpiritmaster452,029101,412
23EXAGONSorcerer452,338100,013
24cakehoneyCleric452,10598,144
25CiloreChanter452,03695,895
26UwushChanter452,15195,333
27KuzuhamonSpiritmaster451,89794,350
28BobDravenChanter452,25293,573
29치멍Cleric451,95991,820
30CaleuyCleric452,12090,728
31ValoreSpiritmaster451,79688,598
32WhushChanter451,80385,568
33ArchelioCleric451,73685,499
34WakuChanter451,80581,716
35ArtameviaSorcerer451,88080,351
36CangkeulChanter451,56680,242
37MafuyaSpiritmaster451,85679,324
38NyBoloDewoRanger451,78177,301
39StephanieCleric451,75276,661
40EldritchRanger451,56073,270
41SlashAssassin451,45771,726
42AdelleTemplar451,62369,870
43NabillaRanger451,28866,980
44LuminusChanter451,19865,621
45NrftmhRanger4595050,605

Classes

  • Chanter11
  • Cleric8
  • Spiritmaster7
  • Ranger6
  • Templar6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Gladiator1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us